Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Artist: Graham Knuttel (b.1954) Title: Summer Time Signature: signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Artist: Sean O'Sullivan RHA (1906-1964) Title: A Coastal Path Medium: (...) |
| | Artist: John Skelton Snr (1923-2009) Title: Heading Out Signature: signed (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Artist: Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Title: Marche de Puce (the Flee Market) (...) |
| | Artist: Majella O'Neill Collins (20th/21st Century) Title: Sherkin Seas (...) |