View Towards the Sugarloaf |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot Details Artist: Peter Collis RHA (1929-2012) Title: View Towards the (...) |
Gate Theatre from Rutland Lane |
| | Lot Details Artist: Aidan Bradley (20th/21st Century) Title: Gate Theatre from (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot Details Artist: Louis Le Brocquy HRHA (1916-2012) Title: W.B. Yeats (...) |
Approaching Dusk, Union Hall |
| | Lot Details Artist: Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Title: Approaching Dusk, Union (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot Details Artist: Ciaran Lennon (b.1947) Title: Untitled Medium: mixed media (...) |