Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Graham Knuttel (b.1954) Interior Scene acrylic on board 51� x 71cm (20 x 28in) (...) |
Still Life, Fruit, Flowers and Bottles |
| | Gladys MacCabe ROI FRSA MA HRUA (b.1918) Still Life, Fruit, Flowers and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Study Tallow Horse Fair watercolour & oil 90 x (...) |
| | Mark O'Neill (b.1963) Big Tumble Down oil on board 29 x 41�cm (11 x 16in) (...) |
Cottages Atlantic Drive, Co Donegal |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Webb RWA FRSA RUA (b.1927) Cottages Atlantic Drive, Co Donegal (...) |