Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Martin Cooke (20th/21st Century) 'Christian Louboutin Shoe' acrylic on board (...) |
| | Martin Cooke (20th/21st Century) 'Maille Sherry Vinegar' acrylic on board (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | John Brian Vallely (b.1941) 'A Work of Art' - limited edition book 160/200 by (...) |
| | Joy Carmen (20th/21st Century) 'I Can Feel It in the Air' oil on canvas signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Olive Henry RUA (1902-1989) 'Park Grounds' watercolour signed lower right (...) |