Technik | | Druck |
| | 'Print by Charles Burton Barber (1845-1894) - 'In Disgrace' |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Jack B. Yeats (1871-1957) 'The Arrow Game' woodcut (16 x 10 cm) (6.25 x 4 in) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | 'Gilt Framed Picture 'Any Food for Us' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Irish School (20th/21st Century) 'Portrait of a Lady' pastel signed lower left (...) |
Bogland Below the Mountains |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joan Webb (20th/21st Century) 'Bogland Below the Mountains' watercolour signed (...) |