11243
Morgan O'Driscoll
Cork
Ireland
2011-06-26
171

MORGAN O'DRISCOLL

Ireland, Cork, 2011-06-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique & Art Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 171, Seiten 1 bis 35, aktuelle Seite 1
'In Disgrace''
BARBER Charles Burton 1845-1894,'In Disgrace'',Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2011-06-26
Postennummer 31
Druck
Schätzungen
'Print by Charles Burton Barber (1845-1894) - 'In Disgrace'
1871 - 1957
The Arrow Game
YEATS Jack Butler 1871-1957,The Arrow Game,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2011-06-26
Postennummer 541
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Jack B. Yeats (1871-1957) 'The Arrow Game' woodcut (16 x 10 cm) (6.25 x 4 in)
1929 - 1995
Us''
FOR Lee Joo 1929-1995,Us'',Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2011-06-26
Postennummer 183
Bildhauerarbeit, Holz
Schätzungen
'Gilt Framed Picture 'Any Food for Us'
Portrait of a Lady
IRISH SCHOOL,Portrait of a Lady,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2011-06-26
Postennummer 44
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
Irish School (20th/21st Century) 'Portrait of a Lady' pastel signed lower left (...)
1900 - 2000
Bogland Below the Mountains
WEBB Joan 1900-2000,Bogland Below the Mountains,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2011-06-26
Postennummer 65
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Joan Webb (20th/21st Century) 'Bogland Below the Mountains' watercolour signed (...)