Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Foto |
Abstract Italian landscape |
| | Lot# 003 20th Century Italian School Abstract Italian landscape, indistinctly (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot# 015 Jake Lee (1915-1991 San Francisco, CA) Barn, watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot# 056 Jane Wood (20th century- American) ''Vida'', (...) |
| | Lot# 004 G. John Blockley (1921-2002 British) ''Low (...) |