Two Indians before a teepee |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot# 070 Laverne Nelson Black (1887-1938) Laverne Nelson Black (1887-1938 (...) |
| | Joseph Greenbaum (1864-1940 Los Angeles, CA), California coastal view, *Price (...) |
| | Elmer Wachtel (1864-1929 Pasadena, CA), Arroyo landscape, *Price Realized: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frederic Whitaker N.A. (1891-1980 La Jolla, CA), Sugarcane vendors, *Price (...) |
| | Lot# 004 Dedrick Stuber (1878-1954) Dedrick Stuber (1878-1954 Los Angeles, (...) |