Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | AFTER J. FARINGTON "Cirencester" coloured engraving by J. C. Stadler, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | AFTER ARTHUR BRYNE "Leonardslee" a view of the lake and gardens at Leonardslee (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | RUTH NICHOLAS "Early Morning Riding Out" study of jockeys at sunrise, pen and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | AFTER CLIVE WALKER "Cheetah", limited edition print of two two Cheetah's No. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MARY MORTON "River Landscape", watercolour, signed lower left, together with (...) |