10474
Moore Allen & Innocent
Cirencester
2017-07-07
173

MOORE ALLEN & INNOCENT

United Kingdom, Cirencester, 2017-07-07

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Selected Antique, Picture, Books, Wine & Interiors Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 173, Seiten 1 bis 35, aktuelle Seite 1
1900 - 1900
Pasture day
SUKIASYAN A.G 1900-1900,Pasture day,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-07-07
Postennummer 97
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
A G SUKIASYAN (20th Century) "Pasture day", landscape study with figure and (...)
Ross Castle, Killarney
WHITE GEORGE F,Ross Castle, Killarney,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-07-07
Postennummer 185
Aquarell
Schätzungen
ATTRIBUTED TO GEORGE F WHITE "Ross Castle, Killarney", watercolour, unsigned, (...)
Un Sevurier coup le Pot de Chambre pour dégager le pied de Ragotin
DUMONT LE ROMAIN Jean, ou Jacques 1701-1781,Un Sevurier coup le Pot de Chamb,Moore Allen & Innocent 2017-07-07
Postennummer 229
Nachfolger
Gravieren Hand-Farbe
Schätzungen
AFTER J DUMONT (1701-1781) "Un Sevurier coup le Pot de Chambre pour dégager le (...)
Mongol boy
RUSSIAN SCHOOL,Mongol boy,1957,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-07-07
Postennummer 110
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
20 TH CENTURY RUSSIAN SCHOOL "Mongol boy", a portrait study, head and (...)
The welder
ZIKOV ALEXANDER MIKAELEVICH 1900-1900,The welder,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-07-07
Postennummer 51
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kohlezeichnung, Pastell
Schätzungen
ALEXANDER MIKAELEVICH ZIKOV (20th Century) "The welder", man with goggles on (...)