| | A G SUKIASYAN (20th Century) "Pasture day", landscape study with figure and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO GEORGE F WHITE "Ross Castle, Killarney", watercolour, unsigned, (...) |
Un Sevurier coup le Pot de Chambre pour dégager le pied de Ragotin |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren Hand-Farbe |
| | AFTER J DUMONT (1701-1781) "Un Sevurier coup le Pot de Chambre pour dégager le (...) |
| | 20 TH CENTURY RUSSIAN SCHOOL "Mongol boy", a portrait study, head and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Pastell |
| | ALEXANDER MIKAELEVICH ZIKOV (20th Century) "The welder", man with goggles on (...) |