10474
Moore Allen & Innocent
Cirencester
2017-05-26
66

MOORE ALLEN & INNOCENT

United Kingdom, Cirencester, 2017-05-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique & General Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 66, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
Extensive Lakeland Scene
ANONYMOUS,Extensive Lakeland Scene,1883,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-05-26
Postennummer 319
Aquarell
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 57)
Datum des Werks
1883
F.S. "Extensive Lakeland Scene", watercolour, initialled and dated 1883 lower (...)
Old Lady knitting, Guernsey
LE LIèVRE Peter 1812-1878,Old Lady knitting, Guernsey,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-05-26
Postennummer 352
Druck
Schätzungen
AFTER PETER LIEVRE "Old Lady knitting, Guernsey", colour print, together with (...)
Moonlit Scene with house
BARLONEY B,Moonlit Scene with house,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-05-26
Postennummer 359
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
B. BARLONEY "Moonlit Scene with house", pastel, indistinctly signed and dated (...)
Continental landscape
HERRIES Charles Henry,Continental landscape,1850,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-05-26
Postennummer 389
Lavis
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
HENRY CHARLES HERRIES "Continental landscape", black and white wash with label (...)
Beer, Devon
ANONYMOUS,Beer, Devon,1896,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-05-26
Postennummer 396
Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
1896
C.W.F. "Beer, Devon", a study of beached fishing vessels and figure, watercolour heightened with white and body colour, initialled, titled and dated 1896 bottom (...)