10474
Moore Allen & Innocent
Northleach
2016-02-26
47

MOORE ALLEN & INNOCENT

United Kingdom, Northleach, 2016-02-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique & General Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 47, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
Cattle and cattle herd by river bank at sunset
SANDERS J.R,Cattle and cattle herd by river bank at sunset,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2016-02-26
Postennummer 291
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
Schätzungen
J R SANDERS "Cattle and cattle herd by river bank at sunset", colour print on (...)
Little Mary
MUHLTHALER HELENE 1800-1800,Little Mary,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2016-02-26
Postennummer 292
Nachfolger
Gravieren
Schätzungen
AFTER H. MÜHLTHALER "Little Mary", colour engraving
Still life of flowers
CADMAN Michael Lawrence 1920-2010,Still life of flowers,1982,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2016-02-26
Postennummer 335
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
MICHAEL CADMAN "Still life of flowers", pastel, signed and dated 1982 lower left
Bristol Cathedral
WOOLLARD Dorothy E.C 1886-1986,Bristol Cathedral,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2016-02-26
Postennummer 336
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
AFTER DOROTHY WOOLLAND "Bristol Cathedral", black and white etching, signed in (...)
Still life flowers
ANONYMOUS,Still life flowers,1970,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2016-02-26
Postennummer 344
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 38 - EUR 63)
Datum des Werks
1970
L G "Still life flowers", pastel, initialled and dated 1970 lower right