Cattle and cattle herd by river bank at sunset |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | J R SANDERS "Cattle and cattle herd by river bank at sunset", colour print on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | AFTER H. MÜHLTHALER "Little Mary", colour engraving |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | MICHAEL CADMAN "Still life of flowers", pastel, signed and dated 1982 lower left |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | AFTER DOROTHY WOOLLAND "Bristol Cathedral", black and white etching, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 38 - EUR 63) |
| | L G "Still life flowers", pastel, initialled and dated 1970 lower right |