Technik | | Druck |
| | Anna Ticho, 1894-1980 Landscape Reproduction Measurements 48 X63 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Yellin Judith Yemin Moshe, 1970 Marker and ink Measurements 34 X55 cm Signed (...) |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Shlomo Vitkin, 1923-2009 Untitled, 1977 Indian Ink Measurements 49 X34 cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | David Hendler, 1904-1984 Figures in Jaffa Ink and watercolor Measurements 12 (...) |
Man Sitting Near his Home |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | David Hendler, 1904-1984 Man Sitting Near his Home Ink and watercolor (...) |