Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Michael Argov, 1920-1982 Composition, 1970 Oil and corrugated cardboard on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Bush Hardy, 1842-1897 Boats in Venice Watercolor Measurements 26 X20 cm (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Chana Orloff, 1888-1968 Woman Sitting Lithograph Measurements 55 X36 cm (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Moshe Gershuni, 1936-2017 Composition, 1996 Charcoal Measurements 32 X24 cm (...) |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | Jules Perahim, 1914-2004 Surrealist Profile Painted Ceramic Measurements 15 (...) |