Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Rakhel Biller-Klein, b. 1940 Boy with Bicycle Woodcut Measurements 29 X22.5 cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | USD 50 - USD 70 (EUR 40 - EUR 57) |
| | Unidentified Artist Untitled Lithograph Measurements 56 X74 cm Signed Signed and numbered 75/100 |
Landscape with the Tables of the Law |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Samuel Bak, b. 1933 Landscape with the Tables of the Law Lithograph (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Aharon Giladi, 1907-1993 Cafe, 1975 Pencil and watercolor Measurements 20 X29 (...) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Jakob Eisenscher, 1896-1980 Figures Ink Measurements 24 X31 cm Signed Signed (...) |