Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Yossi Tanai Sailboat Oil on canvas Measurements 70 X80 cm Signed Signed. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Hermann Struck, 1876-1944 Landscape Lithograph Signed Signed and numbered 20/50. |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Jakob Eisenscher, 1896-1980 Landscape Ink Measurements 16.5 X25 cm Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Yossi Rosenstein, b. 1950 Untitled Lithograph Measurements 50 X68 cm Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Samuel Zulkis, 1914-1995 Landscape Watercolor Measurements 34 X45 cm Signed (...) |