Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Arieh Allweil (1901-1967) Woman in the Field, Oil and mixed media on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Ziona Tagger (1900-1988) Alley in Safed, Pastel and watercolor, Signed. 46x30 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Moshe Sendowski (1931-) Untitled, 1999, Bronze, Signed, dated and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Yael Ferber (1985-) Stuffed Animals, 2011, Color print, Signed, described and (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Matty Karp (1949-) Untitled, Color print, Signed and numbered 1/5 on the (...) |