Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: JOHN PETER RUSSELL (1858-1930), Ligurian Hills in Snow 1913 (...) |
Technik | | Marmor |
| | Description: CLEMENT MEADMORE (1929-2005), Untitled c1957 welded steel on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Description: AUGUSTINE DALL'AVA born 1950, If Only Carl Knew # 20 1990 natural (...) |
| | Description: JAMES R. JACKSON (1882-1975), The Ramble 1916 oil on board 39.5 x (...) |
| | Description: ELIOTH GRUNER (1882-1939), A Summer's Day oil on canvas 47.0 x (...) |