Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | IDA RENTOUL OUTHWAITE (1888-1960) Untitled watercolour and ink on paper 43.0 x (...) |
Study for Circa Passeig Del Born |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | RICK AMOR born 1948 Study for Circa Passeig Del Born 1991 oil on linen 16.5 x (...) |
| | FELIX KELLY (1914-1994) Untitled 1950 oil on board 37.5 x 50.5 cm signed and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | RICK AMOR born 1948 Evening by the Sea 1998 oil on linen 24.0 x 33.5 cm signed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JOHN BRACK (1920-1999) Jockeys Returning 1956 etching 17.0 x 26.0 cm numbered, (...) |