Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 87 ERIC STEWART (1903-1970) Crocodile Dancing 1965 oil on canvas 75.0 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 84 CHARLES BLACKMAN born 1928 Aimee 1988 ink and watercolour on paper 27.0 (...) |
| | Lot 85 CHARLES BLACKMAN born 1928 Gemini 1988 ink and watercolour on paper (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 86 ROBERT KLIPPEL (1920-2001) No. 465 1983 Bronze 30.5 cm height edition: (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Lot 75 BLAIR TRETHOWAN (1974-2006) Don't Steal the Music 2002 gouache on paper (...) |