Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 352 HARRY McCLELLAND (1884-1954) Dromana Landscape oil on board 21.5 x (...) |
| | Lot 375 MAIDIE McGOWAN (1906-1998) Pumpkins on a Hill oil on composition board (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot 376 MAIDIE McGOWAN (1906-1998) Cemetery of Walhalla 1973 oil on canvas on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 382 EILY LORMER (1900-1985) Melbourne watercolour and ink on paper 28.0 x (...) |
| | Lot 383 BRIAN KEWLEY born 1933 South Melbourne Beach 1978 oil on composition (...) |