Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Metall |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 45) |
| | A FIN DE SIECLE BRONZED METAL STATUETTE OF A NYMPH ON EBONISED BASE, 30 CM H, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JANE G. GUTHRIE, ARCA, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, 27 X 36 CM, FOUR OTHER (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J. CHABEN, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED AND DATED 1908, WATERCOLOUR, 17 X 35 CM, ANOTHER (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | A VICTORIAN CHROMOLITHOGRAPH OF A STABLE INTERIOR, 38 X 38 (...) |
| | J. JOLLY, LATE AUTUMN, OIL ON BOARD, 18.5 X 25 (...) |