10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2018-07-25
38

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2018-07-25

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique and Collectors' sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 38, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
NYMPH
ANONYMOUS,NYMPH,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-07-25
Postennummer 354
Anonymous
Metall
Schätzungen
GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 45)
30.00 X 0 cm
A FIN DE SIECLE BRONZED METAL STATUETTE OF A NYMPH ON EBONISED BASE, 30 CM H, (...)
LANDSCAPE
GUTHRIE JANE G,LANDSCAPE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-07-25
Postennummer 479
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
JANE G. GUTHRIE, ARCA, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, 27 X 36 CM, FOUR OTHER (...)
LANDSCAPE
CHABEN J,LANDSCAPE,1908,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-07-25
Postennummer 480
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
J. CHABEN, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED AND DATED 1908, WATERCOLOUR, 17 X 35 CM, ANOTHER (...)
STABLE INTERIOR
VICTORIAN SCHOOL,STABLE INTERIOR,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-07-25
Postennummer 481
Anonymous
Chromolithographie
Schätzungen
A VICTORIAN CHROMOLITHOGRAPH OF A STABLE INTERIOR, 38 X 38 (...)
LATE AUTUMN
JOLLY J,LATE AUTUMN,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-07-25
Postennummer 484
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
J. JOLLY, LATE AUTUMN, OIL ON BOARD, 18.5 X 25 (...)