10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2018-03-21
52

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2018-03-21

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique and Collectors' Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 52, Seiten 1 bis 11, aktuelle Seite 1
A VILLAGE SCENE
ENGLISH SCHOOL,A VILLAGE SCENE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 301
Anonymous
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
ENGLISH SCHOOL, 19 TH C, A VILLAGE SCENE, OIL ON CANVAS, 11.5 X 16 (...)
SUNSET LANDSCAPE
WARD Gordon 1932,SUNSET LANDSCAPE,1963,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 367
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinen
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
GORDON WARD, SUNSET LANDSCAPE, SIGNED AND DATED 63, OIL ON HARDBOARD, 39 X 59 (...)
1812 - 1908
VENICE
CALLOW William 1812-1908,VENICE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 419
Nachfolger
Lithographie
Schätzungen
A VICTORIAN GRANO-LITHOGRAPH OF VENICE AFTER WILLIAM CALLOW, 34 X 49 (...)
PORTRAIT RELIEF OF A LADY
ANONYMOUS,PORTRAIT RELIEF OF A LADY,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 302
Anonymous
Flachrelief
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 57)
6.50 X 0 cm
A POLYCHROME WAX PORTRAIT RELIEF OF A LADY, 6.5 CM H, 19 TH C, IN EBONISED (...)
1864 - 1938
UPTON COURT NEAR LUDLOW
BRADDON Paul 1864-1938,UPTON COURT NEAR LUDLOW,Mellors & Kirk GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 410
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
PAUL BRADDON, UPTON COURT NEAR LUDLOW, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, 24.5 X 37 (...)