10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2016-05-04
36

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2016-05-04

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique & Collectors Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 36, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
FRUIT AND FLOWERS
GOSLING P,FRUIT AND FLOWERS,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-05-04
Postennummer 191A
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Porzellan
A PAIR OF ENGLISH PORCELAIN PLAQUES, PAINTED BY P. GOSLING, BOTH SIGNED, WITH (...)
THE BRAMHAM MOOR HOUNDS AT WEETON WHIN
MUNNINGS Alfred James,THE BRAMHAM MOOR HOUNDS AT WEETON WHIN,1929,Mellors & Kirk 2016-05-04
Postennummer 403
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Datum des Werks
AN ARTIST SIGNED PRINT OF THE BRAMHAM MOOR HOUNDS AT WEETON WHIN BY SIR ALFRED (...)
THEIR MAJESTIES RETURNING FROM ASCOT, REPRODUCTION PRINTED IN COLOUR
MUNNINGS Alfred James,THEIR MAJESTIES RETURNING FROM ASCOT, REPRODUCTION,Mellors & Kirk 2016-05-04
Postennummer 403A
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Radierung
SIR ALFRED JAMES MUNNINGS - THEIR MAJESTIES RETURNING FROM ASCOT, REPRODUCTION (...)
THE LAST SUPPER
ANONYMOUS,THE LAST SUPPER,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-05-04
Postennummer 404
Ol, Holztafel
137.00 X 183.00 cm
19TH CENTURY SCHOOL THE LAST SUPPER inscribed THIS DO IN REMEMBRANCE OF ME oil (...)
SPORTSMAN AND TWO LADIES WITH A DOG IN A LANDSCAPE
BROWN T. K,SPORTSMAN AND TWO LADIES WITH A DOG IN A LANDSCAPE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-05-04
Postennummer 407
Ol, Leinwand
T.K. BROWN- GROUP PORTRAIT OF A SPORTSMAN AND TWO LADIES WITH A DOG IN A (...)