10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2016-04-06
11

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2016-04-06

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique & Collectors Sale"

Gesamtsummen 11, Seiten 1 bis 3, aktuelle Seite 1
EASTER DAY
HARLEY SMITH R 1900-1900,EASTER DAY,1942,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-04-06
Postennummer 373
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
R. HARLEY SMITH - EASTER DAY, SIGNED AND DATED 1942, WATERCOLOUR
EGYPTIAN PYRAMIDS
BRETT Harris,EGYPTIAN PYRAMIDS,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-04-06
Postennummer 374
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
HARRIS BRETT - EGYPTIAN PYRAMIDS, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, 18.5CM X 28.5CM
LANDSCAPES
BARNETT H,LANDSCAPES,1914,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-04-06
Postennummer 375
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
H. BARNETT, LANDSCAPES, TWO, BOTH SIGNED, ONE DATED 1914, THE OTHER 1918, (...)
THE THAMES READING
THOMINET L.A,THE THAMES READING,1941,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-04-06
Postennummer 376
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Datum des Werks
L.A.THOMINET - KING CHARLES INN READING; THE THAMES READING, A PAIR, BOTH (...)
DARTMOUTH CASTLE AND THE RIVER DART
MABEL Anni Levy,DARTMOUTH CASTLE AND THE RIVER DART,Mellors & Kirk GB 2016-04-06
Postennummer 377
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
MABEL ANNIE LEVY - DARTMOUTH CASTLE AND THE RIVER DART, ETCHING, SIGNED BY THE (...)