Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL, LATE 19TH C FLAXLEY ABBEY signed A Streets B..., pencil, 42 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FOLLOWER OF J M W TURNER GLOUCESTER CATHEDRAL watercolour, 47 x 70cm, (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | ELLEN HAMBURGER (FL MID 19TH C) A LADY seated three quarter length in a black (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | † FRANK HENRY MASON, RI (1876-1965) STUDY OF A FISHING BOAT signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | F JONES AFTER WILLIAM IBBITT (1804-1869) VALLEY OF THE DON; WEST VIEW OF (...) |