10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2011-03-03
86

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2011-03-03

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art Sale"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 86, Seiten 1 bis 18, aktuelle Seite 1
DRIVING SHEEP ON A COUNTRY ROAD
BRITISH SCHOOL,DRIVING SHEEP ON A COUNTRY ROAD,Mellors & Kirk GB 2011-03-03
Postennummer 630
Aquarell
Schätzungen
BRITISH SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY DRIVING SHEEP ON A COUNTRY ROAD with signature J (...)
SQUALLY WEATHER
HALE William Matthew 1837-1929,SQUALLY WEATHER,Mellors & Kirk GB 2011-03-03
Postennummer 646
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
WILLIAM MATTHEW HALE, RWS (1837-1929) SQUALLY WEATHER signed, watercolour, (...)
THE QUAYSIDE
HAWKSWORTH William Th. Martin 1853-1935,THE QUAYSIDE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2011-03-03
Postennummer 652
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
WILLIAM THOMAS MARTIN HAWKSWORTH, RI, RBA (1853-1935) THE QUAYSIDE (...)
1885 - 1953
IN THE BIERKELLER
WEDEL AUGUST 1885-1953,IN THE BIERKELLER,Mellors & Kirk GB 2011-03-03
Postennummer 700
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
AUGUST WEDEL (1885-1953) IN THE BIERKELLER signed, panel, 80 x 85cm, (...)
CONTINENTAL MOUNTAINOUS LANDSCAPE WITH A LAKE
HARANT C,CONTINENTAL MOUNTAINOUS LANDSCAPE WITH A LAKE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2011-03-03
Postennummer 683
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
C HARANT (LATE 19 TH CENTURY) CONTINENTAL MOUNTAINOUS LANDSCAPE WITH A LAKE (...)