Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | After Guus Melai (1923-2000) Ireland Invites You offset lithograph - printed (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Guus (August) Melai 1923 Den Haag - 2000 Nordhorn Maler und Grafiker; (...) |
ERRISLANNAN PENINSULA, CONNEMARA |
| | ERRISLANNAN PENINSULA, CONNEMARA Guus Melai (1923-2000) signed lower left; (...) |
Technik | | Offset Druck |
| | GUUS MELAI 1923-2000 Ireland invites you 1955 circa Offset, Browne & Nolan (...) |
Farmsteads, West of Ireland |
| | Guus Melai (1923-2000) Dutch Farmsteads, West of Ireland (1955) Signature: (...) |