10459
Mealy's
Castlecomer
Ireland
2018-05-29
248

MEALY'S

Ireland, Castlecomer, 2018-05-29

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Summer Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 248, Seiten 1 bis 50, aktuelle Seite 1
Three Clay Boats and a Star
ROBINSON Annie 1961,Three Clay Boats and a Star,Mealy's IE 2018-05-29
Postennummer 740
Pastell
ANNIE ROBINSON (B.1961). 'Three Clay Boats and a Star.' Pastel, inscribed (...)
Barge Scene with Canal and Figures
AGUILAR AGON Jorge 1936,Barge Scene with Canal and Figures,Mealy's IE 2018-05-29
Postennummer 880
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
JORGE AGUILAR-AGON (B.1936). 'Barge Scene with Canal and Figures. Watercolour. (...)
1989 Ryder Cup,
ANONYMOUS,1989 Ryder Cup,,Mealy's IE 2018-05-29
Postennummer 784
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Panel
Schätzungen
EUR 50 - EUR 70
30.48 X 36.83 cm
A LIMITED EDITION COLOURED PRINT. '1989 Ryder Cup,' The Belfry Golf and Country Club England, Christy O'Connor. Signed in pencil and numbered; 82/200. Limited Edition. In attractive frame. 12" (30cm) high x 14.5" 937cm) wide. TOGETHER with a coloured (...)
1877 - 1950
Moulin Rouge, Paris.
BURNETT Caroline 1877-1950,Moulin Rouge, Paris.,Mealy's IE 2018-05-29
Postennummer 788
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol
Schätzungen
CAROLINE BURNETT (LATE NINETEENTH CENTURY AND EARLY TWENTIETH CENTURY). (...)
1839 - 1930
Mulroy Bay - Co. Donegal.
FERRIS William 1839-1930,Mulroy Bay - Co. Donegal.,1910,Mealy's IE 2018-05-29
Postennummer 717
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
W. FERRIS (1839-1930). 'Mulroy Bay - Co. Donegal.' Watercolour, signed and (...)