Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | AFTER HENRI MATISSE (FRENCH 1869 - 1954), APOLLON lithograph 35cm x 45cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | AFTER HENRI MATISSE (FRENCH 1869 - 1954), SOUVENIR D'OCEANIE lithograph 23.5cm (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | AFTER JACKSON POLLOCK (AMERICAN 1912 - 1956), SUMMERTIME screenprint 20cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | SIR DAVID YOUNG CAMERON RA RSA (SCOTTISH 1865 - 1945), AMBOISE etching, signed (...) |
| | * HENRY HENRICKSON, AM BODACH oil on board, signed 66cm x 59cm Framed |