Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | * SELMA REBUS, ABSTRACT COMPOSITIONS a pair of mixed media on silk, both (...) |
| | * ELLEN MALCOLM (SCOTTISH 1923 - 2002), WOODED VIEW oil on canvas, signed 65 (...) |
| | * RUTH WALKER, CHRISTMAS CAT oil on canvas, signed 25.5cm x 30.5cm Framed and (...) |
| | * IAN MURPHY, LANDSCAPE oil on board 48cm x 20cm Mounted, framed and under (...) |
SUNFLOWERS AND BLACK GRAPES |
Technik | | Lithographie, Dunkle Töne |
| | * JACK MORROCCO (SCOTTISH b 1953 - ), SUNFLOWERS AND BLACK GRAPES limited (...) |