10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2019-03-17
98

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2019-03-17

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Contemporary Pictures Online"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 98, Seiten 1 bis 20, aktuelle Seite 1
ABSTRACT COMPOSITIONS
REBUS SELMA,ABSTRACT COMPOSITIONS,McTear's GB 2019-03-17
Postennummer 585
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik
Schätzungen
* SELMA REBUS, ABSTRACT COMPOSITIONS a pair of mixed media on silk, both (...)
1923 - 2003
WOODED VIEW
MALCOLM Ellen 1923-2003,WOODED VIEW,McTear's GB 2019-03-17
Postennummer 604
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
* ELLEN MALCOLM (SCOTTISH 1923 - 2002), WOODED VIEW oil on canvas, signed 65 (...)
CHRISTMAS CAT
WALKER Ruth,CHRISTMAS CAT,McTear's GB 2019-03-17
Postennummer 637
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
* RUTH WALKER, CHRISTMAS CAT oil on canvas, signed 25.5cm x 30.5cm Framed and (...)
LANDSCAPE
MURPHY IAN,LANDSCAPE,McTear's GB 2019-03-17
Postennummer 642
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
* IAN MURPHY, LANDSCAPE oil on board 48cm x 20cm Mounted, framed and under (...)
SUNFLOWERS AND BLACK GRAPES
MORROCCO Jack 1953,SUNFLOWERS AND BLACK GRAPES,McTear's GB 2019-03-17
Postennummer 655
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie, Dunkle Töne
Schätzungen
* JACK MORROCCO (SCOTTISH b 1953 - ), SUNFLOWERS AND BLACK GRAPES limited (...)