10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2018-05-27
248

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2018-05-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Scottish Contemporary Art Auction"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 248, Seiten 1 bis 50, aktuelle Seite 1
1800 - 1900
THE LANTERN
TURNER Ethel M 1800-1900,THE LANTERN,McTear's GB 2018-05-27
Postennummer 156
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
* HELEN M TURNER, THE LANTERN oil on canvas, signed 61cm x 56cm Framed
HOMAGE - JOHN BELLANY MEETS PABLO PICASSO
SHEPLEY MIKE 1943,HOMAGE - JOHN BELLANY MEETS PABLO PICASSO,2017,McTear's GB 2018-05-27
Postennummer 226
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Keramik
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
* MIKE SHEPLEY DA, HOMAGE - JOHN BELLANY MEETS PABLO PICASSO ceramic, signed (...)
HISTORIC TREE
BARCLAY Stephen 1961,HISTORIC TREE,1992,McTear's GB 2018-05-27
Postennummer 53
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinen
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
* STEPHEN BARCLAY, HISTORIC TREE oil on linen, signed, dated 1992 and titled (...)
DAFFODILS
LAING Rowena,DAFFODILS,McTear's GB 2018-05-27
Postennummer 115
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ROWENA LAING, DAFFODILS oil on panel, signed 24cm x 24cm Framed
1925 - 1993
GLENDARVEL
FERGUSON Dan 1925-1993,GLENDARVEL,McTear's GB 2018-05-27
Postennummer 233
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
* DANNY FERGUSON RSW RGI (1925 - 1993), GLENDARVEL watercolour on paper, (...)