Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | * HELEN M TURNER, THE LANTERN oil on canvas, signed 61cm x 56cm Framed |
HOMAGE - JOHN BELLANY MEETS PABLO PICASSO |
Technik | | Keramik |
| | * MIKE SHEPLEY DA, HOMAGE - JOHN BELLANY MEETS PABLO PICASSO ceramic, signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | * STEPHEN BARCLAY, HISTORIC TREE oil on linen, signed, dated 1992 and titled (...) |
| | ROWENA LAING, DAFFODILS oil on panel, signed 24cm x 24cm Framed |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * DANNY FERGUSON RSW RGI (1925 - 1993), GLENDARVEL watercolour on paper, (...) |