10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2018-04-29
125

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2018-04-29

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Contemporary Pictures Online"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 125, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
WOMAN WITH CHILD
BYARS HUGH GERARD 1957,WOMAN WITH CHILD,McTear's GB 2018-04-29
Postennummer 100
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastelle, Papier
Schätzungen
* HUGH GERARD BYARS, WOMAN WITH CHILD pastel on paper, signed 35cm x 27cm Framed
1949 - 2016
FEMALE HEN HARRIER ON NEST WITH CHICKS
WATT DUNCAN 1949-2016,FEMALE HEN HARRIER ON NEST WITH CHICKS,McTear's GB 2018-04-29
Postennummer 108
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik, Holztafel
Schätzungen
* DUNCAN WATT (SCOTTISH 1949 - 2016), FEMALE HEN HARRIER ON NEST WITH CHICKS (...)
COASTAL SCENE
MAIN Irene Lesley 1959,COASTAL SCENE,1979,McTear's GB 2018-04-29
Postennummer 115
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
* IRENE LESLEY MAIN, COASTAL SCENE oil on board, signed and dated 1979 49cm x (...)
1949 - 2016
THE CRAIG IN WINTER
WATT DUNCAN 1949-2016,THE CRAIG IN WINTER,McTear's GB 2018-04-29
Postennummer 99
Mischtechnik, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
* DUNCAN WATT (SCOTTISH 1949 - 2016), THE CRAIG IN WINTER mixed media on board (...)
PERTHSHIRE APPROACH
BOURNE Peter 1931,PERTHSHIRE APPROACH,McTear's GB 2018-04-29
Postennummer 38
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
* PETER BOURNE RSW, PERTHSHIRE APPROACH watercolour on paper, signed 22cm x (...)