10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2018-04-01
46

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2018-04-01

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Scottish Pictures Online"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 46, Seiten 1 bis 10, aktuelle Seite 1
1836 - 1916
SUNSET
GLOVER William 1836-1916,SUNSET,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Postennummer 269
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
WILLIAM GLOVER (SCOTTISH 1835 - 1916), SUNSET oil on board, signed 44.5cm x (...)
AYSGARTH FALLS
MCKENZIE SMITH E,AYSGARTH FALLS,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Postennummer 278
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
* E MCKENZIE SMITH (SCOTTISH), AYSGARTH FALLS oil on canvas, signed 87cm x (...)
CHILDREN AT PLAY
DOWELL Charles Rennie 1876-1935,CHILDREN AT PLAY,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Postennummer 227
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
CHARLES RENNIE DOWELL RSW (d 1935), CHILDREN AT PLAY watercolour on paper, (...)
1880 - 1961
SPATE ON THE DOCHART KILLIN
GIBSON James Brown 1880-1961,SPATE ON THE DOCHART KILLIN,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Postennummer 224
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
* JAMES BROWN GIBSON (SCOTTISH 1880 -1961), SPATE ON THE DOCHART KILLIN oil on (...)
STILL LIFE OF DAHLIA FLOWERS
RAEBURN MIDDLETON JAMES 1855-1910,STILL LIFE OF DAHLIA FLOWERS,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Postennummer 221
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
JAMES RAEBURN MIDDLETON (SCOTTISH 1855 - 1910), STILL LIFE OF DAHLIA FLOWERS (...)