Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot 1295 Details ALEXANDER DOBRODIY (UKRANIAN), FUTURISM watercolour on paper, (...) |
HILLTOP HOUSE and ORANGE TILED ROOF |
| | Lot 1244 Details * MAIRI AITKEN, HILLTOP HOUSE and ORANGE TILED ROOF each oil (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot 1261 Details * ALI ABUBAKAR (TANZANIAN) LANDSCAPE WITH POPPIES mixed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Lot 1263 Details RUSSIAN SCHOOL, VENICE oil on canvas board, signed 15cm x (...) |
DUSK, ACHAMORE GARDENS, GIGHA |
| | Lot 1267 Details * ANNE DONALD, DUSK, ACHAMORE GARDENS, GIGHA oil on canvas, (...) |