Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 1522 Details CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, SEASCAPE oil on canvas board, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 1534 Details ALEXANDER KELLOCK BROWN RSA RSW RI (SCOTTISH 1849 - 1922), (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 1538 Details UKRANIAN SCHOOL (c. 1900), HAYMAKERS IN A LANDSCAPE oil on (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 1558 Details P GRAY, A RURAL VILLA oil on canvas, signed 30.5cm x 39cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 1563 Details RON STENBERG (NEW ZEALAND b.1919), SKETCH OF DAME watercolour (...) |