10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2016-08-31
110

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2016-08-31

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The British And International Pictures"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 110, Seiten 1 bis 22, aktuelle Seite 1
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,SEASCAPE,McTear's GB 2016-08-31
Postennummer 1522
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot 1522 Details CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, SEASCAPE oil on canvas board, (...)
BEATON'S MILL
BROWN Alexander Kellock 1849-1922,BEATON'S MILL,McTear's GB 2016-08-31
Postennummer 1534
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Lot 1534 Details ALEXANDER KELLOCK BROWN RSA RSW RI (SCOTTISH 1849 - 1922), (...)
HAYMAKERS IN A LANDSCAPE
UKRAINIAN SCHOOL,HAYMAKERS IN A LANDSCAPE,McTear's GB 2016-08-31
Postennummer 1538
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot 1538 Details UKRANIAN SCHOOL (c. 1900), HAYMAKERS IN A LANDSCAPE oil on (...)
1885 - 1951
A RURAL VILLA
BARTLETT Gray 1885-1951,A RURAL VILLA,McTear's GB 2016-08-31
Postennummer 1558
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot 1558 Details P GRAY, A RURAL VILLA oil on canvas, signed 30.5cm x 39cm (...)
1919 - 2017
SKETCH OF DAME
STENBERG Ron 1919-2017,SKETCH OF DAME,McTear's GB 2016-08-31
Postennummer 1563
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
Lot 1563 Details RON STENBERG (NEW ZEALAND b.1919), SKETCH OF DAME watercolour (...)