10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2016-04-24
103

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2016-04-24

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Scottish Pictures Auction"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 103, Seiten 1 bis 21, aktuelle Seite 1
BALLINGALL Alexander 1850-1910,McTear's GB 2016-04-24
Postennummer 30
Werkstatt (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Auszeichnung
PORT SETON
BROWN DAVID,PORT SETON,McTear's GB 2016-04-24
Postennummer 6
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
DAVID BROWN, PORT SETON watercolour on paper, signed with monogram, and dated (...)
LOCH SCENE
MUIR MATHIESON JOHN 1800-1900,LOCH SCENE,McTear's GB 2016-04-24
Postennummer 43
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
JOHN MUIR, LOCH SCENE watercolour on paper, signed 17cm x 22cm Mounted, framed (...)
1825 - 1869
GLASGOW CATHEDRAL INTERIOR
CRAWFORD William 1825-1869,GLASGOW CATHEDRAL INTERIOR,McTear's GB 2016-04-24
Postennummer 44
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
WILLIAM CRAWFORD APPLEBY (b. 1889), GLASGOW CATHEDRAL INTERIOR etching, signed (...)
1865 - 1951
WATERFALL IN CAMPSIE GLEN
STEWART Allan 1865-1951,WATERFALL IN CAMPSIE GLEN,McTear's GB 2016-04-24
Postennummer 49
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
ALLAN STEWART, WATERFALL IN CAMPSIE GLEN watercolour, signed 37cm x 26cm (...)