STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND JUGS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND JUGS oil on canvas, signed 'M. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | WILLIAM A ABELL (SCOTTISH EARLY 20TH CENTURY SCHOOL), AN EAST LOTHIAN BAY (...) |
PERTHSHIRE HILLS and NEAR FORFAR |
| | HARRY WATSON ARWS (BRITISH 1871-1936), PERTHSHIRE HILLS and NEAR FORFAR each (...) |
EVENING ON THE CLYDE, NEAR DUNOON |
| | JAMES WILSON MCKINNELL, EVENING ON THE CLYDE, NEAR DUNOON and WINTER, FIRTH OF (...) |
| | WILLIAM BISCOMBE GARDNER (ENGLISH 1847 - 1919), GRAZING CATTLE oil on (...) |