10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2016-03-20
139

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2016-03-20

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The British And International Pictures"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 139, Seiten 1 bis 28, aktuelle Seite 1
STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND JUGS
MAZZIMA M,STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND JUGS,McTear's GB 2016-03-20
Postennummer 26
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND JUGS oil on canvas, signed 'M. (...)
1800 - 1900
AN EAST LOTHIAN BAY
ABELL William A 1800-1900,AN EAST LOTHIAN BAY,McTear's GB 2016-03-20
Postennummer 17
Schüler (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
WILLIAM A ABELL (SCOTTISH EARLY 20TH CENTURY SCHOOL), AN EAST LOTHIAN BAY (...)
1871 - 1936
PERTHSHIRE HILLS and NEAR FORFAR
WATSON Harry 1871-1936,PERTHSHIRE HILLS and NEAR FORFAR,McTear's GB 2016-03-20
Postennummer 18
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
HARRY WATSON ARWS (BRITISH 1871-1936), PERTHSHIRE HILLS and NEAR FORFAR each (...)
EVENING ON THE CLYDE, NEAR DUNOON
MCKINNELL JAMES WILSON,EVENING ON THE CLYDE, NEAR DUNOON,McTear's GB 2016-03-20
Postennummer 20
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
JAMES WILSON MCKINNELL, EVENING ON THE CLYDE, NEAR DUNOON and WINTER, FIRTH OF (...)
GRAZING CATTLE
GARDNER William Biscombe 1847-1919,GRAZING CATTLE,McTear's GB 2016-03-20
Postennummer 29
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
WILLIAM BISCOMBE GARDNER (ENGLISH 1847 - 1919), GRAZING CATTLE oil on (...)