Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | * WILLIE RODGER RSA RGI (SCOTTISH b.1930 ) JOHN KNOX linocut, signed, titled (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | CONTEMPORARY SCOTTISH SCHOOL LOUDMOUTH mixed media on graph paper, signed with (...) |
THE PRINCE'S STRAND, ERISKAY |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | * ANNIS ANDERSON THE PRINCE'S STRAND, ERISKAY watercolour, signed 'Annis' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | BRYAN EVANS BOAT AT BOWLING watercolour on paper, signed 18cm x 21cm |
ALL TIED UP IN LOS CRISTIANOS |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | ALICK GRAY ALL TIED UP IN LOS CRISTIANOS acrylic on board, signed 30cm x 40cm |