10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2014-02-02
300

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2014-02-02

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"The Scottish Contemporary Art Auction"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 300, Seiten 1 bis 60, aktuelle Seite 1
JOHN KNOX
FERGUSON John Knox 1800-1800,JOHN KNOX,McTear's GB 2014-02-02
Postennummer 1731
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
* WILLIE RODGER RSA RGI (SCOTTISH b.1930 ) JOHN KNOX linocut, signed, titled (...)
LOUDMOUTH
SCOTTISH SCHOOL,LOUDMOUTH,McTear's GB 2014-02-02
Postennummer 1780
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik, Papier
Schätzungen
CONTEMPORARY SCOTTISH SCHOOL LOUDMOUTH mixed media on graph paper, signed with (...)
THE PRINCE'S STRAND, ERISKAY
ANDERSON ANNIS,THE PRINCE'S STRAND, ERISKAY,McTear's GB 2014-02-02
Postennummer 1797
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
* ANNIS ANDERSON THE PRINCE'S STRAND, ERISKAY watercolour, signed 'Annis' (...)
BOAT AT BOWLING
EVANS Bryan,BOAT AT BOWLING,McTear's GB 2014-02-02
Postennummer 1835
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
BRYAN EVANS BOAT AT BOWLING watercolour on paper, signed 18cm x 21cm
ALL TIED UP IN LOS CRISTIANOS
GRAY ALICK 1937,ALL TIED UP IN LOS CRISTIANOS,McTear's GB 2014-02-02
Postennummer 1842
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Acryl, Holztafel
Schätzungen
ALICK GRAY ALL TIED UP IN LOS CRISTIANOS acrylic on board, signed 30cm x 40cm