Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | GBP 100 - GBP 200 (EUR 122 - EUR 243) |
| | G.C. HANNY PLAYING GOLF pastel and watercolour, signed gilt framed 25.5cm x 15.24cm (10 x 6 inches) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | * JAMES WRIGHT RSW (SCOTTISH 1885 - 1947) THE COBBLER pastel on paper, signed (...) |
| | ALEXANDER WILSON ROSES IN A VASE oil on board, signed lower left, 39cm x (...) |
THE FISHING BOATS, BUCKIE watercolour and |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | * ALEXANDER GILFILLAN THE FISHING BOATS, BUCKIE watercolour and pen on paper, (...) |
FIGURE IN A WOODED LANDSCAPE |
| | SCOTTISH SCHOOL (LATE 19TH/20TH CENTURY) FIGURE IN A WOODED LANDSCAPE oil on (...) |