Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sale 239 Lot 1 Robert Genn Canadian (1936 - 2014) sakinaw in winter oil on (...) |
| | Sale 239 Lot 2 Peter Maxwell Ewart Canadian (1918 - 2001) buck brush oil on (...) |
| | Sale 239 Lot 3 Thomas Harold Beament Canadian (1898 - 1984) railway bridge, (...) |
| | Sale 239 Lot 4 Lorne Holland Bouchard Canadian (1913 - 1978) day break (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Sale 239 Lot 5 Walter Joseph Phillips Canadian (1884 - 1963) fall, assiniboine (...) |