10456
Maynards
Vancouver
Canada
2016-03-30
228

MAYNARDS

Canada, Vancouver, 2016-03-30

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"ANTIQUES & FINE ART"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 228, Seiten 1 bis 46, aktuelle Seite 1
The evening gun
DINSDALE John Bentham 1927-2008,The evening gun,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Kupfer
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
John Bentham Dinsdale British (1927 - 2008) the evening gun oil on copper (...)
Cottage in a river landscape
WASSENAAR Willem Abraham 1873-1956,Cottage in a river landscape,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Postennummer 2
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Willem Abraham Wassenaar Dutch (1873 - 1956) cottage in a river landscape oil (...)
Sheep grazing behind farm buildings
STANNARD Henry John Sylvester 1870-1951,Sheep grazing behind farm buildings,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Postennummer 3
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Henry John Sylvester Stannard British (1870 - 1951) sheep grazing behind farm (...)
Sheep grazing above village
STANNARD Henry John Sylvester 1870-1951,Sheep grazing above village,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Postennummer 4
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Henry John Sylvester Stannard British (1870-1951) sheep grazing above village (...)
1834 - 1917
Untitled - dancer
DEGAS Edgar 1834-1917,Untitled - dancer,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Postennummer 5
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Edgar Degas French (1834 - 1917) untitled - dancer lithograph signed in plate (...)