Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | John Bentham Dinsdale British (1927 - 2008) the evening gun oil on copper (...) |
Cottage in a river landscape |
| | Willem Abraham Wassenaar Dutch (1873 - 1956) cottage in a river landscape oil (...) |
Sheep grazing behind farm buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry John Sylvester Stannard British (1870 - 1951) sheep grazing behind farm (...) |
Sheep grazing above village |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Henry John Sylvester Stannard British (1870-1951) sheep grazing above village (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Edgar Degas French (1834 - 1917) untitled - dancer lithograph signed in plate (...) |