Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | Sale 2013 Lot 197 William Ainsworth Wildman 1882-1950 (British) Chetham (...) |
| | Sale 2013 Lot 154 Hegyi 20th century Rabbi and students oil on board h:46 w:32 cm. signed lower left Other Notes: Location: Israel. For estimated delivery time please contact us. Condition report available upon (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Sale 2013 Lot 176 William Ainsworth Wildman 1882-1950 (British) Portrait of a (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Sale 2013 Lot 178 Boris Carmi 1914-2002 (Russian, Israeli) Torah scrolls (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Sale 2013 Lot 193 Amram Ebgi b.1939 (Israeli, American) Golden Age embossed (...) |