10453
Matsa
Jerusalem
Israel
2019-05-29
193

MATSA

Israel, Jerusalem, 2019-05-29

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"JUDAICA FINE ART"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 193, Seiten 1 bis 39, aktuelle Seite 1
Chetham College
WILDMAN William Ainsworth 1882-1950,Chetham College,Matsa IL 2019-05-29
Postennummer 197
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gravieren
Schätzungen
Sale 2013 Lot 197 William Ainsworth Wildman 1882-1950 (British) Chetham (...)
Rabbi and students
ANONYMOUS,Rabbi and students,Matsa IL 2019-05-29
Postennummer 154
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
EUR 50 - EUR 80
46.00 X 32.00 cm
Sale 2013 Lot 154 Hegyi 20th century Rabbi and students oil on board h:46 w:32 cm. signed lower left Other Notes: Location: Israel. For estimated delivery time please contact us. Condition report available upon (...)
Portrait of a Rabbi
WILDMAN William Ainsworth 1882-1950,Portrait of a Rabbi,1906,Matsa IL 2019-05-29
Postennummer 176
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Sale 2013 Lot 176 William Ainsworth Wildman 1882-1950 (British) Portrait of a (...)
1914 - 2002
Torah scrolls
CARMI Boris 1914-2002,Torah scrolls,Matsa IL 2019-05-29
Postennummer 178
Foto
Schätzungen
Sale 2013 Lot 178 Boris Carmi 1914-2002 (Russian, Israeli) Torah scrolls (...)
Golden Age embossed
EBGI Amram 1939,Golden Age embossed,Matsa IL 2019-05-29
Postennummer 193
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Sale 2013 Lot 193 Amram Ebgi b.1939 (Israeli, American) Golden Age embossed (...)