Vintage original cinema poster for movie La Route Heureuse |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Robert Mattias 19th-20th century (French) Vintage original cinema poster for (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Maurice Gueroult 1875-20th century (French) A la reception watercolor and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Maurice Gueroult 1875-20th century (French) Au Musee watercolor and ink on (...) |
| | Maurice Gueroult 1875-20th century (French) A la coupole watercolor and (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Jacob Nusbaum 1873-1936 (Israeli) Self-portrait etching / print h:34 w:26 cm. (...) |