10453
Matsa
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2016-09-07
207

MATSA

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2016-09-07

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Interiors"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 207, Seiten 1 bis 42, aktuelle Seite 1
1886 - 1980
Griechisches Skizzenbuch
KOKOSCHKA Oskar 1886-1980,Griechisches Skizzenbuch,Matsa IL 2016-09-07
Postennummer 69
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farblithographie
Oskar Kokoschka 1886-1980 (Austrian) Griechisches Skizzenbuch, 1970 (book (...)
1914 - 2002
University
CARMI Boris 1914-2002,University,Matsa IL 2016-09-07
Postennummer 146
Foto
Boris Carmi 1914 - 2002 (Russian, Israeli) University original photograph h:23 (...)
Jewish wedding scene
ANONYMOUS,Jewish wedding scene,Matsa IL 2016-09-07
Postennummer 156
Druck
Auszeichnung
USD 69 (EUR 61)
17.00 X 23.00 cm
Unidentified artist Lot includes 2 prints, 19th century, Jewish wedding scene; Royal marriage in Prague h:17 w:23 cm. Other Notes: Location: (...)
1974
Cactus
dim yuz 1974,Cactus,Matsa IL 2016-09-07
Postennummer 171
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift, Papier
Schätzungen
Dim Yuz b.1974 (Israeli) Cactus pencil on paper h:34 w:37 cm. signed lower (...)
Jerusalem
PANN Abel Pfeffermann 1883-1963,Jerusalem,Matsa IL 2016-09-07
Postennummer 155
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Abel Pann 1883-1963 (Latvian, Israeli) Jerusalem lithograph h:50 w:67 cm. (...)