Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Oskar Kokoschka 1886-1980 (Austrian) Griechisches Skizzenbuch, 1970 (book (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Boris Carmi 1914 - 2002 (Russian, Israeli) University original photograph h:23 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Unidentified artist Lot includes 2 prints, 19th century, Jewish wedding scene; Royal marriage in Prague h:17 w:23 cm. Other Notes: Location: (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Dim Yuz b.1974 (Israeli) Cactus pencil on paper h:34 w:37 cm. signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Abel Pann 1883-1963 (Latvian, Israeli) Jerusalem lithograph h:50 w:67 cm. (...) |