Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Sale 19 Lot 61 ** School early 20th century Urban landscape oil on canvas h:50 w:61 cm. signed indistinctly lower right |
Mishkenot Sha'ananim, Jerusalem |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sale 19 Lot 123 Arie Azene b.1934 (Israeli) Mishkenot Sha'ananim, Jerusalem (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sale 19 Lot 124 David (Dedi) Ben Shaul b.1932 (Israeli) Landscape lithograph (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Sale 19 Lot 134 Isaac Amitai 1907-1984 (Israeli) Urban landscape, 1946 (...) |