Technik | | Radierung |
| | Felicien Rops 1833-1898 (French) 2 Scenes de Bordel (E 842) and (E 816) (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Erica Haiman b.1945 (Israeli) Figures in interior, 1981 watercolor on paper (...) |
| | USD 20 - USD 30 (EUR 19 - EUR 28) |
| | Unknown artist Horse watercolor on paper h:41 w:30 cm. Estimate $ (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Haya Alperowitz (Israeli) Red flower watercolor on paper h:40 w:57 cm. signed (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Batia Lichansky 1901-1992 (Israeli) Woman, 1925 charcoal on paper h:68 w:48 (...) |