Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Yitzhak Frenkel Frenel 1899-1981 (Israeli) Hayarkon landscape (...) |
| | Description: Moshe Rosenthalis 1922- 2008 (Lithuanian) Landscape oil on (...) |
| | Description: Marcel Janco 1895-1984 (Israeli) Coffee shop, 1960 watercolor on (...) |
| | Description: Moshe Rosenthalis 1922- 2008 (Lithuanian) Figure in a landscape (...) |
Boats by the Yarkon with carriages |
| | Description: Joseph Kossonogi 1908-1981 (Israeli) Boats by the Yarkon with (...) |