Technik | | Radierung |
| | Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec 1864-1901 (French) Portrait de Henri Somm, 1898 (...) |
Gypsy family in landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Kalman Borsodi 20th century (Italian) Gypsy family in landscape oil on panel (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Theo Tobiasse 1927-2012 (Israeli, French) Le violin et la Torah, 1966 ink and (...) |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Georges Manzana-Pissarro 1871-1961 (French) Landscape pastel crayons on paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Giacomo Favretto 1849-1887 (Italian) Portrait, 1875 watercolor and pencil on (...) |