| | ** Maurice Fallies 20th century (French) Urban landscape oil on panel h:35 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Paier, Holztafel |
| | ** George Tooker 1920-2011 (American) Woman asleep, c. 1979 embossed paper (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Wifredo Lam 1902-1982 (Cuban) Untitled offset color lithograph h:97 w:69 cm. (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Marc Chagall 1887-1985 (French, Russian) Nice Soleil poster h:99 w:62 cm. (...) |
Exposition Vallauris, Maison de la Pensée Fran?aise, Paris |
Technik | | Fotolithographie |
| | Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 (Spanish) Exposition Vallauris, Maison de la Pensée (...) |