| | Yona Mach b. 1917 (Israeli) View of Jerusalem oil on canvas h:61 w:51 cm. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Arieh Lubin 1897-1980 (Israeli) Nargila smoker gouache on paper h:35 w:27 cm. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Avigdor Stematsky 1908-1989 (Israeli) Still life with guitar watercolor h:50 (...) |
| | Aharon Giladi 1907-1993 (Israeli) Family oil on canvas h:24 w:27 cm. signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Joseph Kossonogi 1908-1981 (Israeli) The Hurva Synagogue, Jerusalem, 1948 (...) |